Лингвистический
центр "ИнтерЛенд"
e-mail: ilc2000@mail.ru

Тел.: 8(34397)5-24-88
8(34397)5-41-18

Расписание занятий на 1 полугодие 2016-2017 учебного года  М.Горького, 30

аудитория №1  Семенова  Екатерина  Викторовна

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

08.30-09.50

Eyes Open 1

 

08.30-09.50

Eyes Open 1

 

 

10.00-11.20

Kid's Box 2

 

10.00-11.20

Kid's Box 2

 

 

14.30-15.50

Eyes Open 1

14.30-15.50

Kid's Box 2

14.30-15.50

Eyes Open 1

 

14.30-15.50

Kid's Box 2

16.00-17.20

Eyes Open 1

16.00-17.20

Kid's Box 2

16.00-17.20

Eyes Open 1

 

16.00-17.20

Kid's Box 2

аудитория №2  Горбунова  Ольга  Анатольевна

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

08.30-09.50

Excellent 3

 

08.30-09.50

Kid's Box 2

08.30-09.50

Excellent 3

08.30-09.50

Kid's Box 2

10.00-11.20

Excellent 3

 

10.00-11.20

Kid's Box 2

10.00-11.20

Excellent 3

10.00-11.20

Kid's Box 2

15.00-16.20

Excellent 3

 

14.30-15.50

Kid's Box 2

15.00-16.20

Excellent 3

14.30-15.50

Kid's Box 2

16.30-17.50

Kid's Box 2

 

16.00-17.20

Excellent 3

16.30-17.50

Kid's Box 2

16.00-17.20

Excellent 3

аудитория №3  Соловьева  Евгения  Борисовна

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

16.30-17.30

Play Way 2

15.00-16.20

Kid's Box 1

16.30-17.30

Play Way 2

15.00-16.20

Kid's Box 1

 

17.40-18.40

Play Way 1

 

17.40-18.40

Play Way 1

 

 

аудитория №3A  Отегова  Ксения  Юрьевна

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

09.00-10.20

Kid's Box 3

09.00-10.20

Kid's Box 1

09.00-10.20

Kid's Box 3

09.00-10.20

Kid's Box 1

 

15.00-16.20

Kid's Box 3

14.30-15.50

Kid's Box 1

15.00-16.20

Kid's Box 3

14.30-15.50

Kid's Box 1

15.00-16.20

Kid's Box 3

16.30-17.50

Kid's Box 1

16.00-17.20

Kid's Box 1

16.30-17.50

Kid's Box 1

16.00-17.20

Kid's Box 1

16.30-17.50

Kid's Box 3

18.00-19.20

Kid's Box 3

17.30-18.50

Kid's Box 1

18.00-19.20

Kid's Box 3

17.30-18.50

Kid's Box 1

 

аудитория №2- вторник,  аудитория №1- четверг

  Алексеева  Татьяна  Александровна

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

 

16.00-17.20

English in Mind 3

 

16.00-17.20

English in Mind 3

 

 

17.30-18.50

English in Mind 3

 

17.30-18.50

English in Mind 3

 

 

Мира, 4 в

аудитория №4  Байкина Мунира Виловна

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

15.20-16.40

Messages 2

15.20-16.40

Eyes Open 3 (1гр.)

15.20-16.40

Messages 2

15.20-16.40

Eyes Open 3 (1гр.)

 

16.50-18.10

English in Mind3 (1гр.)

16.50-18.10

группа ЕГЭ

16.50-18.10

English in Mind3 (1гр.)

16.50-18.10

группа ЕГЭ

 

18.30-19.50

English in Mind 4

18.30-19.50

English in Mind 3 (2гр.)

18.30-19.50

English in Mind 4

18.30-19.50

English in Mind 3 (2гр.)

 

20.00-21.20

Eyes Open 3 (2гр.)

20.00-21.20

Messages 4

20.00-21.20

Eyes Open 3 (2гр.)

20.00-21.20

Messages 4

 

аудитория №1  Емашев Евгений Николаевич

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

 

08.30-09.30

F2F upper-int.

 

08.30-09.50

Инд.

08.30-09.30

F2F upper-int

10.00-10.40

Инд.

09.40-11.00

Инд.

10.00-10.40

Инд.

10.00-10.40

Инд.

09.40.-11.00

Инд.

14.00-14.40

Инд. (Горьк.)

11.00-11.40

Инд.

 

 

 

15.00-16.20

Eyes Open 1(1гр.)

 

15.00-16.20

Eyes Open 1(1гр.)

 

15.00-15.40

Инд. (Горьк.)

16.30-17.50

Eyes Open 2

16.30-17.50

Eyes Open1 (2гр.)

16.30-17.50

Eyes Open 2

16.30-17.50

Eyes Open1 (2гр.)

16.30-17.50

Инд.

18.00-19.20

Инд.

18.00-18.40

F2F elemen.

18.00-19.20

Eyes Open 1 (3гр.)

18.00-18.40

F2F elemen.

18.00-19.20

Eyes Open 1 (3гр.)

19.30-20.10

Messages 1

18.40-19.20

Инд.

19.30-20.10

Messages 1

 

19.30-20.50

F2F pre-int.

 

19.30-20.50

F2F pre-int.

 

 

 

аудитория №2  Разумкова Анна Владимировна

понедельник

вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

08.30-09.50

Eyes Open 2 (1гр.)

 

 

 

08.30-09.50

Eyes Open 2 (1гр.)

 

15.00-16.20

Eyes Open 2 (2гр.)

 

15.00-16.20

Eyes Open 2 (2гр.)

 

 

16.30-17.50

Eyes Open 2 (3гр.)

 

16.30-17.50

Eyes Open 2 (3гр.)

 

 

18.00-19.20

Eyes Open 2 (4гр.)

 

18.00-19.20

Eyes Open 2 (4гр.)